left arrow
right arrow

Gråbrødretorv 1154 København K

AvailableGråbrødretorv 1154 København K

Cozy apartment located in the heart of Copenhagen K

Thoroughly cozy apartment located in the heart of Copenhagen K, in the middle of Gråbrødertorv. The apartment is set back in a cozy courtyard on the 4th floor, with a fantastic view over the square and Copenhagen's rooftops. The apartment contains an entrance hall with a cupboard, a large bright bedroom with built-in wardrobes, a cozy bright living room with a wood-burning stove. Large dining room in connection with a modern kitchen and a nice bathroom with shower, washing machine and good table space. Rented out to expats.

Book a showing

Information
Housing type Apartment
Zip code 1154
Case number 638
Rent Start Date 01-08-2026
Rental Period 24 - 24 Months
Living space 83 m2
Price 15,500 DKK
Security Deposit 46,500 DKK
Floor 4
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 1
Heating Cost 1,500 DKK
Water cost 300 DKK